Skip to content

Organic Cotton Kids Polo Shirt vs Berry Glaze

Better buy right now
Organic Cotton Kids Polo Shirt

Organic Cotton Kids Polo Shirt

£13.00 GBP
Best price at Vesta Glow
Tracking
2 stores 223 views
Buy at Vesta Glow → View all prices & history
Berry Glaze

Berry Glaze

£19.45 GBP
$26.00 USD · Store currency
Best price at ColourPop
Tracking
1 store 285 views
Buy at ColourPop → View all prices & history

Which should you buy?

Based on current prices and price history, Organic Cotton Kids Polo Shirt looks like the better buy right now.
  • 💰 Organic Cotton Kids Polo Shirt is cheaper by 50% (saves £13.00)
  • 🛒 Organic Cotton Kids Polo Shirt is available in more stores (2 vs 1) — more chances to find a deal
Side-by-side price comparison
Organic Cotton Kids Polo Shirt Berry Glaze
Best price £13.00 GBP Vesta Glow £19.45 GBP ColourPop
Stores 2 1

Price History Comparison

Both products · Last 12 months

Pros & Cons

Organic Cotton Kids Polo Shirt
Pros
  • Made from certified organic cotton, free from harmful chemicals
  • Soft and breathable material, ideal for sensitive skin
  • Durable construction withstands active play and frequent washing
  • Classic polo design suitable for school uniform or casual wear
Cons
  • May require special care to maintain shape and color
  • Organic cotton can shrink if not washed according to instructions
  • Limited color options compared to conventional cotton polos
Berry Glaze
Pros
  • High-shine, mirror-like finish
  • Non-sticky, comfortable formula
  • Delicious, natural berry scent
  • Hydrating with a smooth glide
Cons
  • May require reapplication after eating/drinking
  • Limited shade range (single berry color)
  • Scent may not suit sensitive noses

Store Prices

Cross-Border Pricing
Prices shown in foreign currencies are converted using live exchange rates. Final checkout price may vary.
Organic Cotton Kids Polo Shirt
Vesta Glow
£13.00 GBP Store currency Buy →
Ferbod
£7.00 GBP Store currency Buy →
Berry Glaze
ColourPop
£19.45 GBP $26.00 USD Buy →

More products to compare

Track Prices Get alerts when prices drop
Compare Retailers Find the best deals
Save More Get the lowest prices
Shop Smart Never overpay again
Ready to compare Pick one more product to compare
Compare →