Blouse Figl
Best price from 1 store
£41.90 GBP
−3% vs average
Lowest ever
Best price at Ferbod
Priced in GBP — no conversion needed
Size:
Colour:
219 total views
52-wk Low
£41.90
Average
£43.18
52-wk High
£57.56
Where to buy
Prices verified within 48 hours30-day price prediction
Price likely to remain stable over the next 30 days
40%
confidence
Price has been relatively stable over the last 30 days
Currently at all-time low — historically tends to rise after
Community Price Forecast
Will this product get cheaper next month?
Be the first to vote — your prediction helps other shoppers.
About this product
The Blouse Figl in black, size M, is a chic and versatile women's blouse designed for both professional and casual settings. Its timeless black color pairs easily with skirts or trousers, making it a wardrobe staple. Key specs include a standard M fit with classic blouse features.
Pros
- Timeless black color suits any wardrobe
- Versatile for work and casual wear
- Standard size M fit for many body types
- Easy to pair with various bottoms
Cons
- Limited to color black only
- Size M may not fit all
- No additional fabric or care details provided
Buying advice
Who should consider this product and what to check before buying.
This blouse is ideal for women seeking a reliable black top for multiple occasions. Ensure size M matches your measurements, as no stretch is implied. It offers good value as a basic piece, but check fabric and care instructions before purchase.
Price History
Last updated · 1 store
£41.90
Buy at Ferbod
Price Timeline
Key pricing milestones tracked by Priceino.
30 May 2026
First tracked
Priceino started monitoring this product
2 Jun 2026
Peak price — £57.56
The highest price recorded in our tracking period
11 Jun 2026
Biggest drop — −27%
Single-day price reduction of 27%
23 Oct 2026
Today — £41.90 · lowest ever
The cheapest we have ever recorded — a great time to buy
Compare against similar products
Direct comparison picks for this product.
Blouse Figl — brown / s
£32.90
Compare with Blouse Figl — brown /... →
Blouse Figl — brown / M
£32.90
Compare with Blouse Figl — brown /... →
Blue Surf Diamond Tee — xs
£35.00
Compare with Blue Surf Diamond Tee... →
Resort - Summer Hat
£15.67
Compare with Resort - Summer Hat →
Wella Professionals Invigo Nutri-Enrich Trio Gift...
£20.99
Compare with Wella Professionals In... →
Smart Alternatives
Other products at a similar or better price.
Frequently asked questions
Common questions about buying this product.
What is the best price for Blouse Figl — black / M?
The best current price for Blouse Figl — black / M is £41.90 at Ferbod. We track prices daily across multiple stores.
Is now a good time to buy Blouse Figl — black / M?
The price is around the historical average. Check our price history chart for trends.
How often does the price of Blouse Figl — black / M change?
We update prices daily. Use our price history chart to see how the price has changed over time and set a price alert to be notified when it drops.